Municipio
|
Presidente municipal[2]
|
Partido
|
Aconchi
|
Celia Nares Loera
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Agua Prieta
|
Jesús Alfonso Montaño Durazo
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Álamos
|
Víctor Manuel Balderrama Cárdenas
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Altar
|
Everardo Martínez Díaz
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Arivechi
|
Samuel Ocaña García
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Arizpe
|
Lucía de Guadalupe Serrano Acuña
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Átil
|
Antonio Federico Celaya Urías
|
|
Movimiento Ciudadano
|
Bacadéhuachi
|
Manuel María Madrid Galaz
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Bacanora
|
Belisario Pacheco Galindo
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Bacerac
|
Alma Luz Ferra Martínez Sañudo
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Bacoachi
|
Rigoberto González Pacheco
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Bácum
|
Rogelio Aboyte Limón
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Banámichi
|
Alejandro Molina Salazar
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Baviácora
|
Juan Francisco Huguez Martínez
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Bavispe
|
Cornelio Vega Vega
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Benito Juárez
|
Flora Lina Mungarro Garibay
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Benjamín Hill
|
Francisco Javier Rodríguez Lucero
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Caborca
|
Librado Macías González
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Cajeme
|
Sergio Pablo Mariscal Alvarado
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Cananea
|
Eduardo Quiroga Jiménez
|
|
Independiente
|
Carbó
|
David Fernando Navarro Contreras
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
La Colorada
|
Marco Antonio Platt Escalante
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Cucurpe
|
Jesús Miguel Figueroa Ibarra
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Cumpas
|
Jesús Alberto Ojeda Castellanos
|
|
Nueva Alianza
|
Divisaderos
|
Jesús Misael Acuña Acuña
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Empalme
|
Miguel Francisco Javier Genesta Sesma
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Etchojoa
|
Jesús Tadeo Mendívil Valenzuela
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Fronteras
|
Guadalupe Valdez Solís
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
General Plutarco Elías Calles
|
José Ramos Arzate
|
|
Movimiento Ciudadano
|
Granados
|
María Guadalupe Amavizca Moreno
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Guaymas
|
Sara Valle Dessens
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Hermosillo
|
Célida Teresa López Cárdenas
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Huachinera
|
Jesús Manuel Rojas Barreras
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Huásabas
|
José Soledad Fimbres Moroyoqui
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Huatabampo
|
Ramón Antonio Díaz Nieblas
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Huépac
|
María Eloína Lugo Méndez
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Ímuris
|
Jesús Alberto Rentería Vázquez
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Magdalena
|
Francisco Javier Zepeda Munro
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Mazatán
|
Alma Celina Mada Castillo
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Moctezuma
|
Cruz Adriana Sepúlveda Rodríguez
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Naco
|
Andrea Celeste Ramos Erivez
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Nácori Chico
|
Jorge Luis Portillo Arvizu
|
|
Movimiento Ciudadano
|
Nacozari de García
|
María Juana Romero
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Navojoa
|
María del Rosario Quintero Borbón
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Nogales
|
Jesús Antonio Pujol Irastorza
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Ónavas
|
Elodia Guadalupe Carltón Aviles
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Opodepe
|
Paola López Fernández
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Oquitoa
|
Luz Imelda Ortiz García
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Pitiquito
|
Gumercindo Ruiz Lizárraga
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Puerto Peñasco
|
Ernesto Roger Munro Jr.
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Quiriego
|
Leonardo Flores García
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Rayón
|
Jesús Efren Enríquez Contreras
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Rosario
|
Karina Valenzuela Mendívil
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Sahuaripa
|
Delia Berenice Porchas García
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
San Felipe de Jesús
|
Delfina Lillián Ochoa
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
San Javier
|
César Ruelas Leyva
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
San Ignacio Río Muerto
|
Patricia Zulema Magallanes Lugo
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
San Luis Río Colorado
|
Santos González Yescas
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
San Miguel de Horcasitas
|
Joaquín Munguía Coronado
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
San Pedro de la Cueva
|
Edna Yahve Rubal Encinas
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Santa Ana
|
Javier Francisco Moreno Dávila
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Santa Cruz
|
Ivonne Lorta Ortega
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Sáric
|
Ranulfo López Peralta
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Soyopa
|
Francisco Isaac Mugica Jaime
|
|
Movimiento Regeneración Nacional
|
Suaqui Grande
|
Gertrudis Quintana Castillo
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Tepache
|
Carmen Figueroa Velarde
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Trincheras
|
Gildardo Bejarano Yescas
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Tubutama
|
Miriam López Badilla
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Ures
|
Héctor Gastón Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Partido Acción Nacional
|
Villa Hidalgo
|
Ramón Campa Durán
|
|
Independiente
|
Villa Pesqueira
|
Francisco Antelmo Mendoza Navarro
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
Yécora
|
Yadira Espinoza Méndez
|
|
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|