Wikipedia:Ranking de creaciones/Tatehuari/2
Apariencia
- 1001) Manuel Palafox
- 1002) Manuel Reyes Nava
- 1003) Manuel Solís
- 1004) Manuel Stephens García
- 1005) Manuel Terrazas Guerrero
- 1006) Manuel Téllez
- 1007) Manuel Víctor Romo y Romo
- 1008) Manuel Youshimatz
- 1009) Manuel Zozaya
- 1010) Manuel Zozoya
- 1011) Manuel de Mier y Terán
- 1012) Manuel de Quesada
- 1013) Manuel Álvarez Rábago
- 1014) Marcelino Absalon Pérez
- 1015) Marcelino Bravo Jiménez
- 1016) Marcelino Cobos
- 1017) Marcelino Perelló Vals
- 1018) Marcelino Rodríguez
- 1019) Marcelo Caraveo
- 1020) Marcelo Caraveo Frías
- 1021) Marcial Cavazos
- 1022) Marciano Silva
- 1023) Marco Aldaco
- 1024) Marcos Antonio García
- 1025) Marcos Carrillo Herrera
- 1026) Marcos Torres Virgen
- 1027) Mariano Arrieta León
- 1028) Mariano Chico
- 1029) Mariano Chico Navarro
- 1030) Mariano Otero
- 1031) Marino Sánchez
- 1032) Mario Anguiano Moreno
- 1033) Mario Di Constanzo
- 1034) Mario González
- 1035) Mario Medina
- 1036) Mario Pérez Guadarrama
- 1037) Mario de la Madrid
- 1038) Mario di Costanzo
- 1039) Martiniano Servín
- 1040) Martín Anguiano
- 1041) Martín Castrejón
- 1042) Martín Elenes Landell
- 1043) Martín López (militar)
- 1044) Martín López Aguirre
- 1045) Martín Triana
- 1046) María del Pilar Roldán
- 1047) María del Rosario Espinoza
- 1048) Matías Pazuengo
- 1049) Matías Villa Michel
- 1050) Matías de la Peña Barragán
- 1051) Maurilio Mejía
- 1052) Maximiliano Kloss
- 1053) Medardo González Peña
- 1054) Melchor Magaña Cerda
- 1055) Melitón Albañez
- 1056) Melitón Ortega
- 1057) Miguel Aguilar
- 1058) Miguel Alemán González
- 1059) Miguel Aroche Parra
- 1060) Miguel Becerra
- 1061) Miguel Bracamontes García
- 1062) Miguel Brizuela
- 1063) Miguel Contreras Medellín
- 1064) Miguel España
- 1065) Miguel Galindo
- 1066) Miguel Gallaga
- 1067) Miguel Gil (militar)
- 1068) Miguel J. Gutiérrez
- 1069) Miguel Piña
- 1070) Miguel S. González
- 1071) Miguel Saavedra
- 1072) Miguel Topete
- 1073) Miguel Trillo
- 1074) Miguel de la Madrid (1827 - 1895)
- 1075) Miguel de la Madrid Guerrero
- 1076) Miguel Ángel Aguayo López
- 1077) Miguel Ángel Godínez Bravo
- 1078) Miguel Ángel Peralta (militar)
- 1079) Modesto Rangel
- 1080) Modesto Solís Domínguez
- 1081) Montitlán
- 1082) Morato Arráez
- 1083) Morgan Plata
- 1084) Movimiento Revolucionario Lucio Cabañas
- 1085) Movimiento magisterial en México de 1958
- 1086) Mucio P. Martínez
- 1087) Museo Comunitario de la Sal (Colima)
- 1088) Museo Griselda Álvarez
- 1089) Museo Regional de Historia de Colima
- 1090) Museo Universitario Alejandro Rangel Hidalgo
- 1091) Museo Universitario de Artes Populares María Teresa Pomar
- 1092) Museo de la Sal
- 1093) Máximo Bravo
- 1094) Máximo Castillo
- 1095) Máximo Rojas
- 1096) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1954
- 1097) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1958
- 1098) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1962
- 1099) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1966
- 1100) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1970
- 1101) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1978
- 1102) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1994
- 1103) México en la Copa Mundial de Fútbol de 1998
- 1104) N. Balcázar Santana
- 1105) Nabor Mendoza
- 1106) Natividad Castrejón Valdez
- 1107) Natividad Jiménez Moreno
- 1108) Natividad Márquez
- 1109) Nemesio Calvillo
- 1110) Nemicolopterus
- 1111) Nemicolopterus crypticus
- 1112) Nicanor A. de Obarrio
- 1113) Nicanor Pérez
- 1114) Nicanor de Obarrio
- 1115) Nicolás A. Y. Chacón
- 1116) Nicolás Fernández
- 1117) Nicolás Garay
- 1118) Nicolás Gutiérrez
- 1119) Nicolás Rodríguez
- 1120) Nicolás Rodríguez Carrasco
- 1121) Nicolás Régules
- 1122) Nicolás Zapata Aguilar
- 1123) Nieves Quiñones
- 1124) Nogueras (Colima)
- 1125) Noé Hernández
- 1126) Néstor Evencio Yee Amador
- 1127) Néstor Sánchez Hernández
- 1128) Octavio Magaña Cerda
- 1129) Octavio Vial
- 1130) Olaf Heredia
- 1131) Omar Osorno
- 1132) Orestes Pereyra
- 1133) Othón Salazar
- 1134) Othón Salazar Ramírez
- 1135) Otilio Montaño Sánchez
- 1136) Pablo Camarena
- 1137) Pablo Escandón y Barrón
- 1138) Pablo Galeana
- 1139) Pablo Hiriart
- 1140) Pablo Hiriart Le Bert
- 1141) Pablo Latapí Sarre
- 1142) Pablo López Aguirre
- 1143) Pablo O'Higgins
- 1144) Pablo Pineda Villalobos
- 1145) Pablo Quiroga Escamilla
- 1146) Pablo S. Rodríguez
- 1147) Paco Ignacio Taibo I
- 1148) Pal Kepenyes
- 1149) Palapa
- 1150) Palmeros de Colima
- 1151) Panuncio Martínez
- 1152) Partido Comunista de México (Marxista-Lenininsta)
- 1153) Partido Revolucionario Obrero Clandestino Unión del Pueblo
- 1154) Partido Socialista de los Trabajadores (México)
- 1155) Pascual Liñán
- 1156) Pascual Orozco (padre)
- 1157) Patrick Johansson K.
- 1158) Pedro Caloca Larios
- 1159) Pedro Carvajal
- 1160) Pedro Casas Medina
- 1161) Pedro Elías Bean
- 1162) Pedro Gabay
- 1163) Pedro González (carrancista)
- 1164) Pedro González (maderista)
- 1165) Pedro Luján
- 1166) Pedro Michel Corona
- 1167) Pedro Nájera
- 1168) Pedro Ojeda
- 1169) Pedro Ortega
- 1170) Pedro Peralta Rivas
- 1171) Pedro Regalado Llamas
- 1172) Pedro Rodríguez Triana
- 1173) Pedro Saavedra Brito
- 1174) Pedro Soto
- 1175) Pedro Torres Ortiz
- 1176) Pedro Zamora (villista)
- 1177) Peppino Garibaldi
- 1178) Peter Ellis Bean
- 1179) Petronilo Hernández
- 1180) Pilar Reyes
- 1181) Pinacoteca Universitaria Alfonso Michel
- 1182) Pioquinto Galis
- 1183) Plan DN-3
- 1184) Plan DN-III
- 1185) Playa Boca de Apiza
- 1186) Playa Boca de Pascuales
- 1187) Playa Campos
- 1188) Playa El Chupadero
- 1189) Playa El Paraíso
- 1190) Playa El Real
- 1191) Playa Juluapan
- 1192) Playa La Audiencia
- 1193) Playa La Boquita
- 1194) Playa Las Hadas
- 1195) Playa Miramar
- 1196) Playa Olas Altas
- 1197) Playa Salahua
- 1198) Playa Santiago
- 1199) Playa Tecuanillo
- 1200) Playa de Cuyutlán
- 1201) Playa de Oro
- 1202) Plotino Rhodakanaty
- 1203) Policarpo Olvera
- 1204) Porfirio Gaytán Gudiño
- 1205) Porfirio Ornelas Galindo
- 1206) Porfirio del Castillo
- 1207) Primera Batalla de Rellano
- 1208) Primera Batalla de Tabasco
- 1209) Primitivo Uno
- 1210) Primo F. Villa Michel
- 1211) Principales Jefes y Oficiales Cristeros
- 1212) Prudencio Cazales
- 1213) Próculo Capistrán
- 1214) Próspero Cahuantzi
- 1215) Pueblo Juárez
- 1216) Purépero
- 1217) Pánfilo Natera
- 1218) Quintín González Nava
- 1219) Rafael Amador
- 1220) Rafael Amador Flores
- 1221) Rafael Buelna
- 1222) Rafael Cal y Mayor Murguía
- 1223) Rafael Castro
- 1224) Rafael Ceniceros y Villareal
- 1225) Rafael Ceniceros y Villarreal
- 1226) Rafael Cepeda
- 1227) Rafael Cepeda de la Fuente
- 1228) Rafael Cepeda del la Fuente
- 1229) Rafael Coronel
- 1230) Rafael Dávila
- 1231) Rafael Eguía Lis
- 1232) Rafael Heredia
- 1233) Rafael Licon
- 1234) Rafael Mendoza
- 1235) Rafael Merino (militar)
- 1236) Rafael Olvera
- 1237) Rafael Zamarripa
- 1238) Ramón Danzós
- 1239) Ramón Danzós Palomino
- 1240) Ramón Espinosa Martín
- 1241) Ramón Espinoza Martín
- 1242) Ramón León Morales
- 1243) Ramón Méndez
- 1244) Ramón Serrano Ahumada
- 1245) Ramón Serrano García
- 1246) Ramón Sosamontes
- 1247) Ramón Sosamontes Herreramoro
- 1248) Ramón V. Sosa
- 1249) Ramón Villanueva
- 1250) Raymundo Ánzar Nava
- 1251) Raúl Cárdenas
- 1252) Raúl Córdoba
- 1253) Raúl Díaz Argüelles
- 1254) Raúl Díaz-Argüelles
- 1255) Raúl Erasto Gutiérrez
- 1256) Raúl G. Ruiz
- 1257) Raúl Isiordia
- 1258) Raúl Lara
- 1259) Raúl Reyes
- 1260) Raúl Salmerón
- 1261) Raúl Servín
- 1262) Rebelión Iturbidista de Texas
- 1263) Rebelión de Antonio León
- 1264) Rebelión de Durán
- 1265) Rebelión de Escalada
- 1266) Rebelión de Felipe de la Garza
- 1267) Rebelión de Guadalajara (1823)
- 1268) Rebelión de Hernández
- 1269) Rebelión de Lobato
- 1270) Rebelión de Márquez
- 1271) Rebelión de Nicolás Bravo
- 1272) Rebelión de Oaxaca (1823)
- 1273) Rebelión de Puebla (1823)
- 1274) Rebelión de Stavoli
- 1275) Rebelión de Tierra Caliente
- 1276) Rebelión de Veracruz (1827)
- 1277) Rebelión de los Polkos
- 1278) Rebelión del Plan de Hernández
- 1279) Rebelión escobarista
- 1280) Reené Díaz Mendoza
- 1281) Refugio Gracidas
- 1282) Remigio Tovar
- 1283) Revolución de San Miguel el Grande
- 1284) Revolución del Plan de Casa Mata
- 1285) Revuelta de Querétaro (1823)
- 1286) Reynaldo Lecona
- 1287) Reynaldo Parks
- 1288) Ricardo Guzmán Nava
- 1289) Ricardo Palacio
- 1290) Ricardo Villalobos (futbolista)
- 1291) Rigoberto Cisneros
- 1292) Rigoberto López Rivera
- 1293) Roberto Badillo Martínez
- 1294) Roberto Cejudo
- 1295) Roberto Chapula de la Mora
- 1296) Roberto Donato Fernández
- 1297) Roberto Gayón
- 1298) Roberto Jaramillo Flores
- 1299) Roberto Morelos Zaragoza
- 1300) Roberto Preciado Cuevas
- 1301) Roberto Ramírez Garza
- 1302) Roberto Ánzar Martínez
- 1303) Rodolfo Chávez Carrillo
- 1304) Rodolfo Fierro
- 1305) Rodolfo Magaña Cerda
- 1306) Rodrigo M. Talamante
- 1307) Rogelio Acevedo González
- 1308) Rogelio Toledo Orozco
- 1309) Roger von Gunten
- 1310) Rommel Pacheco
- 1311) Roque Estrada
- 1312) Rosa Elia Romero Guzmán
- 1313) Rosalío Hernández
- 1314) Rubén García
- 1315) Rubén Jaramillo
- 1316) Rubén Osuna Pérez
- 1317) Rubén Uriza Castro
- 1318) Rubén Villa Michel
- 1319) Rubén Vizcarra
- 1320) Río Armería
- 1321) Río Mojo
- 1322) Rómulo Valle
- 1323) Sabino Burgos
- 1324) Salvador Alvarado
- 1325) Salvador Becerra Rodríguez
- 1326) Salvador Castañeda O'Connor
- 1327) Salvador Gómez Bernard
- 1328) Salvador Pardo Cruz
- 1329) Salvador Revueltas Olvera
- 1330) Salvador Saucedo
- 1331) Sam Dreben
- 1332) Samuel Cuburu
- 1333) Samuel Kelly Cano
- 1334) Samuel M. Santos
- 1335) San Patricio (Jalisco)
- 1336) Sandro Sotilli
- 1337) Sebastián Barriguete Andrade
- 1338) Sebastián Carranza Cepeda
- 1339) Sebastião Pereira do Nascimento
- 1340) Segunda Batalla de Rellano
- 1341) Segunda Batalla de Tabasco
- 1342) Segunda Guerra Cristera
- 1343) Senorina Merced Zamora
- 1344) Serafín M. Robles Morales
- 1345) Sergio Adrián Guillermo
- 1346) Sergio Pazuengo
- 1347) Sergio Sarmiento (México)
- 1348) Severiano Talamante
- 1349) Severino Ceniceros
- 1350) Severo Castillo
- 1351) Sidronio Camacho
- 1352) Sigifredo Mercado
- 1353) Silverio Palacios
- 1354) Silvestre Quevedo
- 1355) Silvino M. García Alvarado
- 1356) Simón García
- 1357) Sitio de Acapulco (1813)
- 1358) Sitio de Béjar
- 1359) Sitio de Puebla (1847)
- 1360) Sitio de Querétaro
- 1361) Sitio de Soto la Marina
- 1362) Sixto Batista Santana
- 1363) Sopitos
- 1364) Stanislav Pestkovski
- 1365) Subcomandante Pedro
- 1366) Suchitlán (Colima)
- 1367) Tania Elías Calles
- 1368) Tatehuari
- 1369) Tendencia Democrática Revolucionaria-Ejército del Pueblo
- 1370) Teodomiro Ortiz
- 1371) Teponaztli
- 1372) Tetabiate
- 1373) Tiburcio Fernández Ruiz
- 1374) Timoteo Sánchez
- 1375) Tlalquiltenango
- 1376) Toma de Guadalajara (1810)
- 1377) Toma de Guadalajara (1867)
- 1378) Toma de Guadalajara de 1858
- 1379) Toma de Oaxaca (1812)
- 1380) Toma de Orizaba
- 1381) Toma de Puebla (1867)
- 1382) Toma de San Juan de Ulúa (1825)
- 1383) Toma de Zacatecas (1811)
- 1384) Toma de la Alhóndiga de Granaditas
- 1385) Toma de la Ciudad de México (1867)
- 1386) Tomás Azueta
- 1387) Tomás Cherizola
- 1388) Tomás Estrada
- 1389) Tomás Franco
- 1390) Tomás Marín Loya
- 1391) Tomás Urbina
- 1392) Tomóchic
- 1393) Toribio Ortega Ramírez
- 1394) Trinidad Paniagua
- 1395) Trinidad Rodríguez
- 1396) Trinidad Rodríguez Quintana
- 1397) Ulises Rosales del Toro
- 1398) Universidad Tecnológica de Manzanillo
- 1399) Urbano Gómez
- 1400) Uriel Áviles
- 1401) Valente Quintero
- 1402) Valente de la Cruz
- 1403) Valentín Reyes Nava
- 1404) Vanessa Zambotti
- 1405) Vicente Aranda (militar)
- 1406) Vicente García Torres
- 1407) Vicente Navarro
- 1408) Vicente Segura
- 1409) Victoriano Ramírez Alias “El Catorce”
- 1410) Victorino Bárcenas
- 1411) Villa de Ayala
- 1412) Villismo
- 1413) Virgilio Mendoza Amezcua
- 1414) Virgilio Uribe
- 1415) Vito Alessio Robles
- 1416) Víctor Bravo
- 1417) Víctor Estrada
- 1418) Víctor Hernández Covarrubias
- 1419) Víctor Manuel Torres
- 1420) Víctor Monter
- 1421) Víctor Rosales
- 1422) Víctor Solís
- 1423) Wenceslao Franco
- 1424) William Fariñas
- 1425) Wilmar Castro Soteldo
- 1426) Wilmar Castro Sotelo
- 1427) XIX Legislatura del Congreso del Estado de Colima
- 1428) XVI Legislatura del Congreso del Estado de Colima
- 1429) Zenón Fernández
- 1430) Álvaro Gaxiola
- 1431) Álvaro López Miera
- 1432) Álvaro Mondragón Alcázar
- 1433) Ángel Barrios (militar)
- 1434) Ángel Olivo Solís
- 1435) Ángel Reyes Navarro
- 1436) Ángel Trías Álvarez
- 1437) Ángela Betancourt
- 1438) Óscar Salazar Blanco